RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE INDB EXPRESS (14320) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE INDB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14320
Advertisement

14320 Be Indb Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Be Indb Express covers total journey of 1039 kilometers. At 11:25 it departs from Bareilly and at 11:05 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 14320 Be Indb Express has total 19 stopping station like ALIGARH JN (ALJN), JHANSI JN (JHS), S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14320 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE INDB EXPRESS
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • 20th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • 9th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1039Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BE INDB EXPRESS - 14320 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 957 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE INDB EXPRESS depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE INDB EXPRESS (14320) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 11:25.

How much time BE INDB EXPRESS take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

BE INDB EXPRESS reach on day 2 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of BE INDB EXPRESS at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by BE INDB EXPRESS?

BE INDB EXPRESS covers 1039 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. BE INDB EXPRESS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on