RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE INDB EXPRESS (14320) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE INDB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14320
Advertisement

14320 Be Indb Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Be Indb Express covers total journey of 1041 kilometers. At 11:10 it departs from Bareilly and at 11:05 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 14320 Be Indb Express has total 19 stopping station like ALIGARH JN (ALJN), JHANSI JN (JHS), S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14320 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE INDB EXPRESS
  • 14th August
  • 4 Min
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • 24th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 42 Min
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1041Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

BE INDB EXPRESS - 14320 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1041 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE INDB EXPRESS depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE INDB EXPRESS (14320) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 11:10.

How much time BE INDB EXPRESS take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

BE INDB EXPRESS reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of BE INDB EXPRESS at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by BE INDB EXPRESS?

BE INDB EXPRESS covers 1041 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. BE INDB EXPRESS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on