RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB KURJ EXP (19663) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB KURJ EXP
  • Number
  • 19663
Advertisement

19663 Indb Kurj Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Khajuraho (KURJ). Indb Kurj Exp covers total journey of 630 kilometers. At 15:55 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 06:00 it arrives at Khajuraho. 19663 Indb Kurj Exp has total 11 stopping station like S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN), VIDISHA (BHS), LALITPUR JN (LAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19663 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB KURJ EXP
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 50 Min
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 630Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat, Sun)

INDB KURJ EXP - 19663 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIKAMGARH
  • Arrival 03:11
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARGAPUR
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MCS CHHATARPUR
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB KURJ EXP depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB KURJ EXP (19663) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 15:55.

How much time INDB KURJ EXP take to reach KHAJURAHO Railway Station?

INDB KURJ EXP reach on day 3 to KHAJURAHO Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB KURJ EXP at KHAJURAHO Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by INDB KURJ EXP?

INDB KURJ EXP covers 630 km to reach KHAJURAHO Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. INDB KURJ EXP passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on