RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB RJPB EXP (19321) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB RJPB EXP
  • Number
  • 19321
Advertisement

19321 Indb Rjpb Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Indb Rjpb Exp covers total journey of 1399 kilometers. At 13:55 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 15:50 it arrives at Patna Jn. 19321 Indb Rjpb Exp has total 16 stopping station like S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), JAUNPUR JN (JNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19321 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB RJPB EXP
  • 25th June
  • 37 Min
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 4th June
  • 3 Hr 47 Min
  • 28th May
  • 2 Hr 12 Min
  • 21st May
  • 2 Hr 44 Min
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • 3 Hr 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1399Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 975 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1036 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1113 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1171 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1399 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB RJPB EXP depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB RJPB EXP (19321) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 13:55.

How much time INDB RJPB EXP take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

INDB RJPB EXP reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB RJPB EXP at PATNA JN Railway Station is 15:50.

Distance covered by INDB RJPB EXP?

INDB RJPB EXP covers 1399 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. INDB RJPB EXP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on