RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB RJPB EXP (19321) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB RJPB EXP
  • Number
  • 19321
Advertisement

19321 Indb Rjpb Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Rajendranagar T (RJPB). Indb Rjpb Exp covers total journey of 1403 kilometers. At 13:55 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 17:20 it arrives at Rajendranagar T. 19321 Indb Rjpb Exp has total 17 stopping station like BHOPAL JN (BPL), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), JAUNPUR JN (JNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19321 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB RJPB EXP
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • 7 Hr 53 Min
  • 9th February
  • 4 Hr
  • 2nd February
  • 4 Hr 25 Min
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • 3 Hr 55 Min
  • 12th January
  • 4 Hr 32 Min
  • 5th January
  • 4 Hr 45 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1403Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

INDB RJPB EXP - 19321 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1403 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB RJPB EXP depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB RJPB EXP (19321) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 13:55.

How much time INDB RJPB EXP take to reach RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station?

INDB RJPB EXP reach on day 2 to RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB RJPB EXP at RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station is 17:20.

Distance covered by INDB RJPB EXP?

INDB RJPB EXP covers 1403 km to reach RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. INDB RJPB EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on