RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-ADI SPL CLONE TRAIN (09448) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-ADI SPL CLONE TRAIN
  • Number
  • 09448
Advertisement

09448 Pnbe-adi Spl Clone Train is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Pnbe-adi Spl Clone Train covers total journey of 1761 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Patna Jn and at 02:20 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 09448 Pnbe-adi Spl Clone Train has total 8 stopping station like KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), KOTA JN (KOTA), CHHAYAPURI (CYI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09448 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-ADI SPL CLONE TRAIN
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1761Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PNBE-ADI SPL CLONE TRAIN - 09448 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1665 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1761 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-ADI SPL CLONE TRAIN depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-ADI SPL CLONE TRAIN (09448) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time PNBE-ADI SPL CLONE TRAIN take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

PNBE-ADI SPL CLONE TRAIN reach on day 4 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-ADI SPL CLONE TRAIN at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 02:20.

Distance covered by PNBE-ADI SPL CLONE TRAIN?

PNBE-ADI SPL CLONE TRAIN covers 1761 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. PNBE-ADI SPL CLONE TRAIN passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on