RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER (63206) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63206
Advertisement

63206 Pnbe-kiul Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Kiul Jn (KIUL). Pnbe-kiul Memu Passenger covers total journey of 123 kilometers. At 21:15 it departs from Patna Jn and at 02:45 it arrives at Kiul Jn. 63206 Pnbe-kiul Memu Passenger has total 26 stopping station like KHUSROPUR (KOO), ATHMAL GOLA (ATL), TALL JN (TALL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63206 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 23 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 123Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER - 63206 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALIM PUR BIHAR H
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKKABIGHA
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHAIPUR
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALL JN
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER (63206) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 21:15.

How much time PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER take to reach KIUL JN Railway Station?

PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 2 to KIUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER at KIUL JN Railway Station is 02:45.

Distance covered by PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER?

PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER covers 123 km to reach KIUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 23 km/hr. PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on