RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KIUL-GAYA MEMU (63319) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KIUL-GAYA MEMU
  • Number
  • 63319
Advertisement

63319 Kiul-gaya Memu is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kiul Jn (KIUL) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Kiul-gaya Memu covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Kiul Jn and at 22:05 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 63319 Kiul-gaya Memu has total 12 stopping station like SHEIKPURA (SHK), NAWADAH (NWD), KARJARA (KRJR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63319 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KIUL-GAYA MEMU
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KIUL-GAYA MEMU - 63319 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRARI
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI CHAK
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAZERGANJ
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJARA
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KIUL-GAYA MEMU depart from KIUL JN Railway Station?

KIUL-GAYA MEMU (63319) departs from KIUL JN Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time KIUL-GAYA MEMU take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

KIUL-GAYA MEMU reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KIUL-GAYA MEMU at GAYA JN Railway Station is 22:05.

Distance covered by KIUL-GAYA MEMU?

KIUL-GAYA MEMU covers 129 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. KIUL-GAYA MEMU passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on