RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KIUL-JMP PGR (53424) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KIUL-JMP PGR
  • Number
  • 53424
Advertisement

53424 Kiul-jmp Pgr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kiul Jn (KIUL) and Jamalpur Jn (JMP). Kiul-jmp Pgr covers total journey of 45 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Kiul Jn and at 15:10 it arrives at Jamalpur Jn. 53424 Kiul-jmp Pgr has total 12 stopping station like PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA (PWBN), GHOGI BARIARPUR (GIBP), DHARHARA (DRH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53424 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KIUL-JMP PGR
  • 10th August
  • 1 Min
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • 4 Min
  • 5th August
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • 2 Hr 27 Min
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 45Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KIUL-JMP PGR - 53424 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HALT
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANAURI
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UREN
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOGI BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASUDAN
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASHARATHPUR
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KIUL-JMP PGR depart from KIUL JN Railway Station?

KIUL-JMP PGR (53424) departs from KIUL JN Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time KIUL-JMP PGR take to reach JAMALPUR JN Railway Station?

KIUL-JMP PGR reach on day 1 to JAMALPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KIUL-JMP PGR at JAMALPUR JN Railway Station is 15:10.

Distance covered by KIUL-JMP PGR?

KIUL-JMP PGR covers 45 km to reach JAMALPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. KIUL-JMP PGR passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on