RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLDT HW SPL (03427) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLDT HW SPL
  • Number
  • 03427
Advertisement

03427 Mldt Hw Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Malda Town (MLDT) and Haridwar Jn (HW). Mldt Hw Spl covers total journey of 1404 kilometers. At 09:05 it departs from Malda Town and at 13:50 it arrives at Haridwar Jn. 03427 Mldt Hw Spl has total 21 stopping station like BHAGALPUR (BGP), MOKAMEH JN (MKA), (DDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03427 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1404Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

MLDT HW SPL - 03427 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 911 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1404 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLDT HW SPL depart from MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

MLDT HW SPL (03427) departs from MALDA TOWN Railway Station at 09:05.

How much time MLDT HW SPL take to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

MLDT HW SPL reach on day 2 to HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MLDT HW SPL at HARIDWAR JN Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by MLDT HW SPL?

MLDT HW SPL covers 1404 km to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. MLDT HW SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on