RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JMP-KEU PASSENGER (53423) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JMP-KEU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53423
Advertisement

53423 Jmp-keu Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jamalpur Jn (JMP) and Kiul Jn (KIUL). Jmp-keu Passenger covers total journey of 45 kilometers. At 12:00 it departs from Jamalpur Jn and at 13:15 it arrives at Kiul Jn. 53423 Jmp-keu Passenger has total 12 stopping station like MASUDAN (MSDN), KAJRA (KJH), DHANAURI (DNRE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53423 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JMP-KEU PASSENGER
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 45Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JMP-KEU PASSENGER - 53423 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASHARATHPUR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASUDAN
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOGI BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UREN
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANAURI
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HALT
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JMP-KEU PASSENGER depart from JAMALPUR JN Railway Station?

JMP-KEU PASSENGER (53423) departs from JAMALPUR JN Railway Station at 12:00.

How much time JMP-KEU PASSENGER take to reach KIUL JN Railway Station?

JMP-KEU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KIUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JMP-KEU PASSENGER at KIUL JN Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by JMP-KEU PASSENGER?

JMP-KEU PASSENGER covers 45 km to reach KIUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. JMP-KEU PASSENGER passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on