RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JMP-SBG PASSENGER (53432) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JMP-SBG PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53432
Advertisement

53432 Jmp-sbg Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jamalpur Jn (JMP) and Sahibganj Jn (SBG). Jmp-sbg Passenger covers total journey of 128 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Jamalpur Jn and at 19:25 it arrives at Sahibganj Jn. 53432 Jmp-sbg Passenger has total 31 stopping station like KHARIAPIPRA HALT (KAPP), CHHIT MAKANDPUR (CTMP), EKCHARI (EKC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53432 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JMP-SBG PASSENGER
  • 11th August
  • 1 Min
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • 3 Hr 12 Min
  • 8th August
  • 4 Hr 30 Min
  • 7th August
  • 2 Hr 55 Min
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • 3 Hr 14 Min
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 128Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JMP-SBG PASSENGER - 53432 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAM
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANPUR
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISHIKUND
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHORGHAT
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARIAPIPRA HALT
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGANI
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMARGANJ
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABJUGANJ
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESHI
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHIT MAKANDPUR
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURARPUR
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABAUR
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAILAKH MAMLKHA
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOGA
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKCHARI
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKRAMSHILA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVANARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LING KOTTURU
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMAPALLI HALT
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZA CHEUKI
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMTOLA
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JMP-SBG PASSENGER depart from JAMALPUR JN Railway Station?

JMP-SBG PASSENGER (53432) departs from JAMALPUR JN Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time JMP-SBG PASSENGER take to reach SAHIBGANJ JN Railway Station?

JMP-SBG PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SAHIBGANJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JMP-SBG PASSENGER at SAHIBGANJ JN Railway Station is 19:25.

Distance covered by JMP-SBG PASSENGER?

JMP-SBG PASSENGER covers 128 km to reach SAHIBGANJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. JMP-SBG PASSENGER passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on