RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JMP-KEU PASSENGER (73427) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JMP-KEU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 73427
Advertisement

73427 Jmp-keu Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Jamalpur Jn (JMP) and Kiul Jn (KIUL). Jmp-keu Passenger covers total journey of 45 kilometers. At 03:10 it departs from Jamalpur Jn and at 04:40 it arrives at Kiul Jn. 73427 Jmp-keu Passenger has total 11 stopping station like DHARHARA (DRH), ABHAIPUR (AHA), UREN (UREN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 73427 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JMP-KEU PASSENGER
  • 15th July
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • 6 Min
  • 2nd July
  • 7 Min
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 45Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JMP-KEU PASSENGER - 73427 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASHARATHPUR
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASUDAN
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UREN
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANAURI
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HALT
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JMP-KEU PASSENGER depart from JAMALPUR JN Railway Station?

JMP-KEU PASSENGER (73427) departs from JAMALPUR JN Railway Station at 03:10.

How much time JMP-KEU PASSENGER take to reach KIUL JN Railway Station?

JMP-KEU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KIUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JMP-KEU PASSENGER at KIUL JN Railway Station is 04:40.

Distance covered by JMP-KEU PASSENGER?

JMP-KEU PASSENGER covers 45 km to reach KIUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. JMP-KEU PASSENGER passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on