RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KIUL-GAYA PASS (53625) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KIUL-GAYA PASS
  • Number
  • 53625
Advertisement

53625 Kiul-gaya Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kiul Jn (KIUL) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Kiul-gaya Pass covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 04:55 it departs from Kiul Jn and at 09:48 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 53625 Kiul-gaya Pass has total 13 stopping station like SIRARI (SRY), WARIS ALEGANJ (WRS), WAZERGANJ (WZJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53625 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 53 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KIUL-GAYA PASS - 53625 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA PATRI
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRARI
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI CHAK
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAZERGANJ
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJARA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KIUL-GAYA PASS depart from KIUL JN Railway Station?

KIUL-GAYA PASS (53625) departs from KIUL JN Railway Station at 04:55.

How much time KIUL-GAYA PASS take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

KIUL-GAYA PASS reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KIUL-GAYA PASS at GAYA JN Railway Station is 09:48.

Distance covered by KIUL-GAYA PASS?

KIUL-GAYA PASS covers 129 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. KIUL-GAYA PASS passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on