RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JMP MLDT INTRCTY (13410) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JMP MLDT INTRCTY
  • Number
  • 13410
Advertisement

13410 Jmp Mldt Intrcty is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Jamalpur Jn (JMP) and Malda Town (MLDT). Jmp Mldt Intrcty covers total journey of 231 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Jamalpur Jn and at 21:15 it arrives at Malda Town. 13410 Jmp Mldt Intrcty has total 17 stopping station like BHAGALPUR (BGP), KAHALGAON (CLG), SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13410 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JMP MLDT INTRCTY
  • 22nd September
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 21st September
  • 23 Min
  • 20th September
  • 1 Min
  • 19th September
  • 29 Min
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 16th September
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 231Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JMP MLDT INTRCTY - 13410 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABAUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOGA
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKCHARI
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVANARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZA CHEUKI
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JMP MLDT INTRCTY depart from JAMALPUR JN Railway Station?

JMP MLDT INTRCTY (13410) departs from JAMALPUR JN Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time JMP MLDT INTRCTY take to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

JMP MLDT INTRCTY reach on day 1 to MALDA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of JMP MLDT INTRCTY at MALDA TOWN Railway Station is 21:15.

Distance covered by JMP MLDT INTRCTY?

JMP MLDT INTRCTY covers 231 km to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. JMP MLDT INTRCTY passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on