RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA - KIUL PASS (53627) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA - KIUL PASS
  • Number
  • 53627
Advertisement

53627 Gaya - Kiul Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kiul Jn (KIUL) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Gaya - Kiul Pass covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Kiul Jn and at 11:35 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 53627 Gaya - Kiul Pass has total 12 stopping station like SHEIKPURA (SHK), NAWADAH (NWD), KARJARA (KRJR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53627 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA - KIUL PASS
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 26 Min
  • 13th August
  • 59 Min
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA - KIUL PASS - 53627 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRARI
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI CHAK
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAZERGANJ
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJARA
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA - KIUL PASS depart from KIUL JN Railway Station?

GAYA - KIUL PASS (53627) departs from KIUL JN Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time GAYA - KIUL PASS take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA - KIUL PASS reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA - KIUL PASS at GAYA JN Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by GAYA - KIUL PASS?

GAYA - KIUL PASS covers 129 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. GAYA - KIUL PASS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on