RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA - KIUL PASS (53627) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name GAYA - KIUL PASS
Number 53627
Source KIUL JN (KIUL)
Destination GAYA JN (GAYA)
Advertisement

53627 Gaya - Kiul Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kiul Jn (KIUL) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Gaya - Kiul Pass covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Kiul Jn and at 12:45 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 53627 Gaya - Kiul Pass has total 20 stopping station like SHEIKPURA (SHK), BAGHI BARDIHA (BBE), WAZERGANJ (WZJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53627 Running status

Last one week running status of the GAYA - KIUL PASS
25th January RT
19th January RT
1st January RT
27th December RT
3rd December RT
2nd September RT
23rd August RT
4th February RT
Current Location of the Train (25th January)KIUL JN ( KIUL )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 19 km/hr
Journey Distance 129Km.
Train Travel Time 7 Hr .
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

GAYA - KIUL PASS - 53627 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations KIUL JN Arrival starts Departure 05:45 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations LUCKEESARAI JN Arrival 05:51 Departure 05:52 Halt 1 m Distance 1 km Day 1
Stations GARSANDA HALT Arrival 06:07 Departure 06:08 Halt 1 m Distance 10 km Day 1
Stations SIRARI Arrival 06:18 Departure 06:20 Halt 2 m Distance 16 km Day 1
Stations EKSARI HALT Arrival 06:32 Departure 06:33 Halt 1 m Distance 22 km Day 1
Stations SHEIKPURA Arrival 06:39 Departure 06:41 Halt 2 m Distance 27 km Day 1
Stations KASTLA KASMABAD Arrival 06:50 Departure 06:51 Halt 1 m Distance 33 km Day 1
Stations KASHI CHAK Arrival 07:04 Departure 07:05 Halt 1 m Distance 42 km Day 1
Stations BAGHI GHAUSPUR Arrival 07:13 Departure 07:14 Halt 1 m Distance 46 km Day 1
Stations WARIS ALEGANJ Arrival 07:36 Departure 07:38 Halt 2 m Distance 52 km Day 1
Stations BAGHI BARDIHA Arrival 07:47 Departure 07:48 Halt 1 m Distance 59 km Day 1
Stations NAWADAH Arrival 08:02 Departure 08:07 Halt 5 m Distance 70 km Day 1
Stations CHATAR HALT Arrival 08:16 Departure 08:17 Halt 1 m Distance 79 km Day 1
Stations TILAYA Arrival 08:30 Departure 08:32 Halt 2 m Distance 88 km Day 1
Stations JAMUAWAN Arrival 08:47 Departure 08:48 Halt 1 m Distance 99 km Day 1
Stations WAZERGANJ Arrival 09:00 Departure 09:02 Halt 2 m Distance 106 km Day 1
Stations KARJARA Arrival 09:44 Departure 09:46 Halt 2 m Distance 113 km Day 1
Stations PAIMAR Arrival 09:52 Departure 09:54 Halt 2 m Distance 118 km Day 1
Stations MANPUR JN Arrival 11:53 Departure 11:55 Halt 2 m Distance 124 km Day 1
Stations GAYA JN Arrival 12:45 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 129 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA - KIUL PASS depart from KIUL JN Railway Station?

GAYA - KIUL PASS (53627) departs from KIUL JN Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time GAYA - KIUL PASS take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA - KIUL PASS reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA - KIUL PASS at GAYA JN Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by GAYA - KIUL PASS?

GAYA - KIUL PASS covers 129 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 19 km/hr. GAYA - KIUL PASS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
JMP MLDT INTRCTY 13410 Source KIUL JN Destination MALDA TOWN Runs on All Days
HW MLDT SPL 03428 Source KIUL JN Destination JAMALPUR JN Runs on All Days
GAYA - KIUL PASS 53627 Source KIUL JN Destination GAYA JN Runs on All Days
KIUL-JMP PGR 53424 Source KIUL JN Destination JAMALPUR JN Runs on All Days
KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER 53629 Source KIUL JN Destination GAYA JN Runs on All Days
KIUL-JMP PGR 73422 Source KIUL JN Destination JAMALPUR JN Runs on All Days
KIUL-GAYA PASS 53625 Source KIUL JN Destination GAYA JN Runs on All Days
KIUL-GAYA PASS 53631 Source KIUL JN Destination GAYA JN Runs on All Days
KIUL-MKA MEMU 63203 Source KIUL JN Destination MOKAMEH JN Runs on All Days
KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63205 Source KIUL JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 63574 Source KIUL JN Destination JASIDIH JN Runs on All Days
KIUL-JMP PASS 53480 Source KIUL JN Destination JAMALPUR JN Runs on All Days
KIUL-GAYA MEMU 63319 Source KIUL JN Destination GAYA JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
GAYA HWH EXPRESS 13024 Source GAYA JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 15619 Source GAYA JN Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Tue
ANVT GARIB RATH 22409 Source GAYA JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Sun
BKP-GAYA PASS 53226 Source GAYA JN Destination BAKHTIYARPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
GAYA -KIUL PASS 53630 Source GAYA JN Destination KIUL JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-KIUL PASS 53632 Source GAYA JN Destination KIUL JN Runs on All Days
GAYA MS EXPRESS 12389 Source GAYA JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Sun
MAHABODHI EXP 12397 Source GAYA JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
GAYA ANVT SPL 04043 Source GAYA JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Sun
GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER 53616 Source GAYA JN Destination JAMALPUR JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-JAJ PASS 53624 Source GAYA JN Destination JHAJHA Runs on All Days
GAYA-KIUL PASS 53628 Source GAYA JN Destination KIUL JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-JMP PASSENGER 53404 Source GAYA JN Destination JAMALPUR JN Runs on All Days
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63244 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA - KIUL PASS 53626 Source GAYA JN Destination KIUL JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-DOS MEMU 63289 Source GAYA JN Destination DEHRI ON SONE Runs on All Days
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63252 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 53214 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63260 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-MGS MEMU 63295 Source GAYA JN Destination Runs on All Days
GAYA-DOS PASS. 53363 Source GAYA JN Destination DEHRI ON SONE Runs on All Days
GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS 63548 Source GAYA JN Destination KODERMA Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63256 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63258 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63254 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63242 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63246 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63248 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA JBP SPECIAL 01712 Source GAYA JN Destination JABALPUR Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
NLP MZS SPECIAL 05619 Source GAYA JN Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Tue
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63250 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
PNBE INDB SPL 03291 Source GAYA JN Destination DEHRI ON SONE Runs on All Days
BSB NDLS SPL 04073 Source GAYA JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Sun
GAYA ANVT SPL 04097 Source GAYA JN Destination DELHI Runs on Thu
GAYA-KIUL MEMU 63320 Source GAYA JN Destination KIUL JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-DOS MEMU 63291 Source GAYA JN Destination DEHRI ON SONE Runs on All Days
GAYA-KIUL MEMU 63318 Source GAYA JN Destination KIUL JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-JAJ MEMU 63316 Source GAYA JN Destination JHAJHA Runs on All Days
GAYA ADI SPECIAL 09460 Source GAYA JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Fri
SUVIDHA SPL 82930 Source GAYA JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Sun
DNR-SHC SPL 03276 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days