RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA - KIUL PASS (53627) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA - KIUL PASS
  • Number
  • 53627
Advertisement

53627 Gaya - Kiul Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kiul Jn (KIUL) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Gaya - Kiul Pass covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Kiul Jn and at 12:45 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 53627 Gaya - Kiul Pass has total 20 stopping station like SHEIKPURA (SHK), BAGHI BARDIHA (BBE), WAZERGANJ (WZJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53627 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA - KIUL PASS
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 19 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA - KIUL PASS - 53627 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARSANDA HALT
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRARI
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKSARI HALT
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTLA KASMABAD
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI CHAK
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHI GHAUSPUR
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHI BARDIHA
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATAR HALT
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUAWAN
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAZERGANJ
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJARA
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAIMAR
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA - KIUL PASS depart from KIUL JN Railway Station?

GAYA - KIUL PASS (53627) departs from KIUL JN Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time GAYA - KIUL PASS take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA - KIUL PASS reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA - KIUL PASS at GAYA JN Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by GAYA - KIUL PASS?

GAYA - KIUL PASS covers 129 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 19 km/hr. GAYA - KIUL PASS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on