RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63205) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63205
Advertisement

63205 Kiul-pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kiul Jn (KIUL) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Kiul-pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 123 kilometers. At 01:45 it departs from Kiul Jn and at 07:10 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63205 Kiul-pnbe Memu Passenger has total 26 stopping station like HATHIDAH JN (HTZ), ATHMAL GOLA (ATL), KHUSROPUR (KOO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63205 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 27th January
  • RT
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 22nd January
  • RT
  • 21st January
  • RT
  • 20th January
  • RT
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 23 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 123Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63205 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 02:16
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 02:31
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALL JN
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKKABIGHA
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALIM PUR BIHAR H
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDAS BIGHA
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from KIUL JN Railway Station?

KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63205) departs from KIUL JN Railway Station at 01:45.

How much time KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 123 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 23 km/hr. KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on