RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR SC EXAM SPL (03229) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR SC EXAM SPL
  • Number
  • 03229
Advertisement

03229 Dnr Sc Exam Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and (DDU). Dnr Sc Exam Spl covers total journey of 208 kilometers. At 07:40 it departs from Patna Jn and at 14:05 it arrives at . 03229 Dnr Sc Exam Spl has total 44 stopping station like JAMIRA HALT (JMIR), VEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAUL (VKDH), BHADAURA (BWH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03229 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR SC EXAM SPL
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 23rd February
  • 22nd February
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • 6 Min
  • 19th February
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 208Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DNR SC EXAM SPL - 03229 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHI HALT
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATEL HALT
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIRA HALT
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGJIVAN HALT
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIYA
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARVODAYA HALT
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKARIA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUNA
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKALAN
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAHIA
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USIA KHAS
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAULI
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHORA CHANDIL
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEENA
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI ASHRAM
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHMAN
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR SC EXAM SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

DNR SC EXAM SPL (03229) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 07:40.

How much time DNR SC EXAM SPL take to reach Railway Station?

DNR SC EXAM SPL reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR SC EXAM SPL at Railway Station is 14:05.

Distance covered by DNR SC EXAM SPL?

DNR SC EXAM SPL covers 208 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. DNR SC EXAM SPL passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on