RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD DADN SPL (04119) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD DADN SPL
  • Number
  • 04119
Advertisement

04119 Ald Dadn Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between (DDU) and (PRYJ). Ald Dadn Spl covers total journey of 153 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from and at 23:45 it arrives at . 04119 Ald Dadn Spl has total 13 stopping station like MIRZAPUR (MZP), MANDA ROAD (MNF), BHEERPUR (BEP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04119 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD DADN SPL
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 153Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu)

ALD DADN SPL - 04119 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHRAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIPURA
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHDIH
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEERPUR
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARCHANA
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD DADN SPL depart from Railway Station?

ALD DADN SPL (04119) departs from Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time ALD DADN SPL take to reach Railway Station?

ALD DADN SPL reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD DADN SPL at Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by ALD DADN SPL?

ALD DADN SPL covers 153 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. ALD DADN SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on