RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63234) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63234
Advertisement

63234 Mgs-pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between (DDU) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Mgs-pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 208 kilometers. At 08:05 it departs from and at 17:40 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63234 Mgs-pnbe Memu Passenger has total 36 stopping station like USIA KHAS (USK), DUMRAON (DURE), KULHARIA (KUA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63234 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 20th October
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • 46 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 33 Min
  • 14th October
  • 3 Min
  • 13th October
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 22 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 208Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63234 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHMAN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI ASHRAM
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEENA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHORA CHANDIL
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAULI
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USIA KHAS
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAHIA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKALAN
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUNA
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKARIA
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIYA
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from Railway Station?

MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63234) departs from Railway Station at 08:05.

How much time MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 17:40.

Distance covered by MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 208 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 22 km/hr. MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on