RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MGS-ALD MEMU (64595) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MGS-ALD MEMU
  • Number
  • 64595
Advertisement

64595 Mgs-ald Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between (DDU) and Subedarganj (SFG). Mgs-ald Memu covers total journey of 153 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from and at 21:10 it arrives at Subedarganj. 64595 Mgs-ald Memu has total 21 stopping station like DAGMAGPUR (DAP), BIROHE (BEO), MEJA ROAD (MJA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64595 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MGS-ALD MEMU
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • 16th July
  • 1 Hr 42 Min
  • 15th July
  • 3 Min
  • 14th July
  • 2 Hr 3 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 11th July
  • 2 Hr 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 153Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MGS-ALD MEMU - 64595 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEONATHPUR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHRAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAILAHAT
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAGMAGPUR
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARA
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINGURA
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIROHE
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIPURA
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIGNA
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHDIH
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEERPUR
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARCHANA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MGS-ALD MEMU depart from Railway Station?

MGS-ALD MEMU (64595) departs from Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time MGS-ALD MEMU take to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

MGS-ALD MEMU reach on day 1 to SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of MGS-ALD MEMU at SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station is 21:10.

Distance covered by MGS-ALD MEMU?

MGS-ALD MEMU covers 153 km to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. MGS-ALD MEMU passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on