RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC DNR EXM SPL (03204) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC DNR EXM SPL
  • Number
  • 03204
Advertisement

03204 Sc Dnr Exm Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between (DDU) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Sc Dnr Exm Spl covers total journey of 208 kilometers. At 08:15 it departs from and at 16:50 it arrives at Patna Jn. 03204 Sc Dnr Exm Spl has total 39 stopping station like USIA KHAS (USK), BARUNA (BUE), KARISATH (KRS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03204 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC DNR EXM SPL
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 25 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 9 Min
  • 10th April
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • 9th April
  • 2 Min
  • 8th April
  • 14 Min
  • 7th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 208Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC DNR EXM SPL - 03204 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHMAN
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI ASHRAM
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEENA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHORA CHANDIL
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAULI
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USIA KHAS
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAHIA
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKALAN
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUNA
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKARIA
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIYA
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC DNR EXM SPL depart from Railway Station?

SC DNR EXM SPL (03204) departs from Railway Station at 08:15.

How much time SC DNR EXM SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

SC DNR EXM SPL reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC DNR EXM SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by SC DNR EXM SPL?

SC DNR EXM SPL covers 208 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. SC DNR EXM SPL passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on