RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MGS - FD PASS (54109) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MGS - FD PASS
  • Number
  • 54109
Advertisement

54109 Mgs - Fd Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (DDU) and Faizabad Jn (FD). Mgs - Fd Pass covers total journey of 215 kilometers. At 16:25 it departs from and at 23:20 it arrives at Faizabad Jn. 54109 Mgs - Fd Pass has total 32 stopping station like KHALISPUR (KSF), MANIKALAN HALT (MNKN), KATAHRI (KTHE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54109 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MGS - FD PASS
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 215Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MGS - FD PASS - 54109 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIUPUR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAPATTI
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRILOCHAN MAHDO
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARKONI
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHGAWAN HALT
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIHRAWAN
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKALAN HALT
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHETA SARAI
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILWAI
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIPUR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAFARGANJ
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAHRI
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULNA BHARI
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAR GHAT
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARSHANNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations A N DEV NAGAR
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MGS - FD PASS depart from Railway Station?

MGS - FD PASS (54109) departs from Railway Station at 16:25.

How much time MGS - FD PASS take to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station?

MGS - FD PASS reach on day 1 to FAIZABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MGS - FD PASS at FAIZABAD JN Railway Station is 23:20.

Distance covered by MGS - FD PASS?

MGS - FD PASS covers 215 km to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. MGS - FD PASS passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on