RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MGS - FD PASS (54109) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MGS - FD PASS
  • Number
  • 54109
Advertisement

54109 Mgs - Fd Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (DDU) and Faizabad Jn (FD). Mgs - Fd Pass covers total journey of 214 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from and at 23:20 it arrives at Faizabad Jn. 54109 Mgs - Fd Pass has total 32 stopping station like KHALISPUR (KSF), MANIKALAN HALT (MNKN), KATAHRI (KTHE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54109 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MGS - FD PASS
  • 11th December
  • RT
  • 10th December
  • RT
  • 9th December
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 214Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MGS - FD PASS - 54109 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIUPUR
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAPATTI
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRILOCHAN MAHDO
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARKONI
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHGAWAN HALT
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIHRAWAN
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKALAN HALT
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHETA SARAI
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILWAI
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIPUR
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAFARGANJ
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAHRI
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULNA BHARI
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAR GHAT
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARSHANNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations A N DEV NAGAR
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MGS - FD PASS depart from Railway Station?

MGS - FD PASS (54109) departs from Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time MGS - FD PASS take to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station?

MGS - FD PASS reach on day 1 to FAIZABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MGS - FD PASS at FAIZABAD JN Railway Station is 23:20.

Distance covered by MGS - FD PASS?

MGS - FD PASS covers 214 km to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. MGS - FD PASS passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on