RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER (63231) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63231
Advertisement

63231 Pnbe-mgs Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and (DDU). Pnbe-mgs Memu Passenger covers total journey of 208 kilometers. At 19:55 it departs from Patna Jn and at 04:20 it arrives at . 63231 Pnbe-mgs Memu Passenger has total 33 stopping station like KULHARIA (KUA), BARUNA (BUE), DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63231 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 1 Min
  • 15th October
  • 1 Min
  • 13th October
  • 1 Min
  • 12th October
  • 41 Min
  • 11th October
  • 16 Min
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 208Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER - 63231 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUNA
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKALAN
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAHIA
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USIA KHAS
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARAULI
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHORA CHANDIL
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHEENA
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TULSI ASHRAM
  • Arrival 02:16
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUCHMAN
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER (63231) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 19:55.

How much time PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER take to reach Railway Station?

PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 2 to Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER at Railway Station is 04:20.

Distance covered by PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER?

PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER covers 208 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on