RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63249) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63249
Advertisement

63249 Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 11:50 it departs from Patna Jn and at 14:50 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 63249 Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger has total 16 stopping station like PUNPUN (PPN), TAREGNA (TEA), MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63249 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
  • 18th July
  • 56 Min
  • 17th July
  • 22 Min
  • 15th July
  • 13 Min
  • 14th July
  • 29 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 2 Hr 17 Min
  • 11th July
  • 2 Min
  • 10th July
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63249 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63249) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 11:50.

How much time PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER at GAYA JN Railway Station is 14:50.

Distance covered by PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER?

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER covers 92 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on