RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63256) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63256
Advertisement

63256 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 20:15 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63256 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger has total 16 stopping station like MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE), NADAUJ (NDU), PUNPUN (PPN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63256 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • 16th December
  • RT
  • 15th December
  • RT
  • 14th December
  • RT
  • 6th December
  • RT
  • 5th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63256 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEYAMATPUR
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANBAD COURT
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63256) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 92 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on