RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUVIDHA SPL (82930) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82930
Advertisement

82930 Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1836 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 00:25 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 82930 Suvidha Spl has total 19 stopping station like ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI), JABALPUR (JBP), JALGAON JN (JL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82930 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUVIDHA SPL
  • 17th November
  • RT
  • 10th November
  • 17 Min
  • 3rd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1836Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SUVIDHA SPL - 82930 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1677 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1817 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1836 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUVIDHA SPL depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPL (82930) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time SUVIDHA SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 4 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of SUVIDHA SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 00:25.

Distance covered by SUVIDHA SPL?

SUVIDHA SPL covers 1836 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. SUVIDHA SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on