RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA - KIUL PASS (53626) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA - KIUL PASS
  • Number
  • 53626
Advertisement

53626 Gaya - Kiul Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Kiul Jn (KIUL). Gaya - Kiul Pass covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 12:20 it arrives at Kiul Jn. 53626 Gaya - Kiul Pass has total 14 stopping station like KARJARA (KRJR), NAWADAH (NWD), SHEIKPURA (SHK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53626 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA - KIUL PASS
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 46 Min
  • 18th April
  • 35 Min
  • 16th April
  • 45 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA - KIUL PASS - 53626 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJARA
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAZERGANJ
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI CHAK
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRARI
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA PATRI
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA - KIUL PASS depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA - KIUL PASS (53626) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time GAYA - KIUL PASS take to reach KIUL JN Railway Station?

GAYA - KIUL PASS reach on day 1 to KIUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA - KIUL PASS at KIUL JN Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by GAYA - KIUL PASS?

GAYA - KIUL PASS covers 129 km to reach KIUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. GAYA - KIUL PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on