RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63254) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63254
Advertisement

63254 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 94 kilometers. At 15:10 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 18:10 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63254 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger has total 24 stopping station like MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE), KARONA HALT (KRON), JATDUMRI HALT (JTDM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63254 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 16th July
  • 3 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 8 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 1 Hr 42 Min
  • 9th July
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 94Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63254 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAR HALT
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NER HALT
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANABAR HALT
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYAJPUR HALT
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAI HALT
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANBAD COURT
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONA HALT
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEEMA HALT
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63254) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 15:10.

How much time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 18:10.

Distance covered by GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 94 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on