RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA-KIUL MEMU (63320) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA-KIUL MEMU
  • Number
  • 63320
Advertisement

63320 Gaya-kiul Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Kiul Jn (KIUL). Gaya-kiul Memu covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 20:55 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 01:30 it arrives at Kiul Jn. 63320 Gaya-kiul Memu has total 12 stopping station like WAZERGANJ (WZJ), WARIS ALEGANJ (WRS), SIRARI (SRY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63320 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA-KIUL MEMU
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 38 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA-KIUL MEMU - 63320 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJARA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAZERGANJ
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI CHAK
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRARI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA-KIUL MEMU depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-KIUL MEMU (63320) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 20:55.

How much time GAYA-KIUL MEMU take to reach KIUL JN Railway Station?

GAYA-KIUL MEMU reach on day 2 to KIUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA-KIUL MEMU at KIUL JN Railway Station is 01:30.

Distance covered by GAYA-KIUL MEMU?

GAYA-KIUL MEMU covers 129 km to reach KIUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. GAYA-KIUL MEMU passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on