RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE INDB SPL (03291) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE INDB SPL
  • Number
  • 03291
Advertisement

03291 Pnbe Indb Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Pnbe Indb Spl covers total journey of 1376 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Patna Jn and at 14:00 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 03291 Pnbe Indb Spl has total 12 stopping station like SASARAM (SSM), SATNA (STA), S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03291 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1376Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

PNBE INDB SPL - 03291 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1376 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE INDB SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE INDB SPL (03291) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time PNBE INDB SPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

PNBE INDB SPL reach on day 2 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE INDB SPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by PNBE INDB SPL?

PNBE INDB SPL covers 1376 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. PNBE INDB SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on