RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE INDB SPL (03291) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE INDB SPL
  • Number
  • 03291
Advertisement

03291 Pnbe Indb Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Dehri On Sone (DOS). Pnbe Indb Spl covers total journey of 85 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 09:35 it arrives at Dehri On Sone. 03291 Pnbe Indb Spl has total 14 stopping station like GURARU (GRRU), DEO ROAD (DORD), PHESAR (PES) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03291 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE INDB SPL
  • 15th September
  • 14th September
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • 3 Min
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 9th September
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 7th September
  • 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 85Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE INDB SPL - 03291 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTHA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAIYA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEO ROAD
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHOI KUSA
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHESAR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAILA
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE INDB SPL depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

PNBE INDB SPL (03291) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time PNBE INDB SPL take to reach DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station?

PNBE INDB SPL reach on day 1 to DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE INDB SPL at DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by PNBE INDB SPL?

PNBE INDB SPL covers 85 km to reach DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. PNBE INDB SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on