RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA -KIUL PASS (53630) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA -KIUL PASS
  • Number
  • 53630
Advertisement

53630 Gaya -kiul Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Kiul Jn (KIUL). Gaya -kiul Pass covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 23:50 it arrives at Kiul Jn. 53630 Gaya -kiul Pass has total 13 stopping station like WAZERGANJ (WZJ), WARIS ALEGANJ (WRS), SIRARI (SRY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53630 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA -KIUL PASS
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 3 Hr 18 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 1 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA -KIUL PASS - 53630 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJARA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAZERGANJ
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI CHAK
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRARI
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA PATRI
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA -KIUL PASS depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA -KIUL PASS (53630) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time GAYA -KIUL PASS take to reach KIUL JN Railway Station?

GAYA -KIUL PASS reach on day 1 to KIUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA -KIUL PASS at KIUL JN Railway Station is 23:50.

Distance covered by GAYA -KIUL PASS?

GAYA -KIUL PASS covers 129 km to reach KIUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. GAYA -KIUL PASS passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on