RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA -KIUL PASS (53630) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA -KIUL PASS
  • Number
  • 53630
Advertisement

53630 Gaya -kiul Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Kiul Jn (KIUL). Gaya -kiul Pass covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 00:50 it arrives at Kiul Jn. 53630 Gaya -kiul Pass has total 23 stopping station like JAMUAWAN (JMN), BAGHI BARDIHA (BBE), KASTLA KASMABAD (KSMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53630 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA -KIUL PASS
  • 24th January
  • RT
  • 23rd January
  • RT
  • 22nd January
  • RT
  • 20th January
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 21 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA -KIUL PASS - 53630 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAIMAR
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJARA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAZERGANJ
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUAWAN
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHWE
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATAR HALT
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHI BARDIHA
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHI GHAUSPUR
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI CHAK
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTLA KASMABAD
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKSARI HALT
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRARI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARSANDA HALT
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA PATRI
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA -KIUL PASS depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA -KIUL PASS (53630) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time GAYA -KIUL PASS take to reach KIUL JN Railway Station?

GAYA -KIUL PASS reach on day 2 to KIUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA -KIUL PASS at KIUL JN Railway Station is 00:50.

Distance covered by GAYA -KIUL PASS?

GAYA -KIUL PASS covers 129 km to reach KIUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 21 km/hr. GAYA -KIUL PASS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on