RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63246) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63246
Advertisement

63246 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 11:30 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63246 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger has total 17 stopping station like TEHTA (THA), TAREGNA (TEA), PUNPUN (PPN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63246 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 25 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONA HALT
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63246) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 92 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on