RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE ADI EXP (19422) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE ADI EXP
  • Number
  • 19422
Advertisement

19422 Pnbe Adi Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Pnbe Adi Exp covers total journey of 1676 kilometers. At 10:10 it departs from Patna Jn and at 22:20 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 19422 Pnbe Adi Exp has total 28 stopping station like ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY), BINA JN (BINA), NAGDA JN (NAD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19422 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE ADI EXP
  • 19th March
  • 34 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 19th February
  • 20 Min
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 5th February
  • 5 Hr 5 Min
  • 22nd January
  • 5 Min
  • 15th January
  • 2 Hr 43 Min
  • 8th January
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1676Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PNBE ADI EXP - 19422 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD CITY
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1068 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1630 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1676 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE ADI EXP depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE ADI EXP (19422) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 10:10.

How much time PNBE ADI EXP take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

PNBE ADI EXP reach on day 2 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE ADI EXP at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by PNBE ADI EXP?

PNBE ADI EXP covers 1676 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. PNBE ADI EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on