RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE ADI EXP (19422) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE ADI EXP
  • Number
  • 19422
Advertisement

19422 Pnbe Adi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Pnbe Adi Exp covers total journey of 1660 kilometers. At 10:10 it departs from Patna Jn and at 22:20 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 19422 Pnbe Adi Exp has total 27 stopping station like GYANPUR ROAD (GYN), SAUGOR (SGO), BERCHHA (BCH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19422 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE ADI EXP
  • 21st January
  • 6 Min
  • 14th January
  • 34 Min
  • 7th January
  • 6 Min
  • 31st December
  • 3 Min
  • 24th December
  • RT
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • 10th December
  • 40 Min
  • 3rd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1660Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PNBE ADI EXP - 19422 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD CITY
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIRAGARH
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1041 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1111 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1660 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE ADI EXP depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE ADI EXP (19422) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 10:10.

How much time PNBE ADI EXP take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

PNBE ADI EXP reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE ADI EXP at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by PNBE ADI EXP?

PNBE ADI EXP covers 1660 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. PNBE ADI EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on