RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE ADI EXP (19422) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE ADI EXP
  • Number
  • 19422
Advertisement

19422 Pnbe Adi Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Pnbe Adi Exp covers total journey of 1654 kilometers. At 10:10 it departs from Patna Jn and at 22:20 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 19422 Pnbe Adi Exp has total 27 stopping station like GYANPUR ROAD (GYN), SAUGOR (SGO), BERCHHA (BCH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19422 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE ADI EXP
  • 28th July
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1654Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PNBE ADI EXP - 19422 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 815 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1066 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1590 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1654 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE ADI EXP depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE ADI EXP (19422) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 10:10.

How much time PNBE ADI EXP take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

PNBE ADI EXP reach on day 2 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE ADI EXP at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by PNBE ADI EXP?

PNBE ADI EXP covers 1654 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. PNBE ADI EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on