RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE ADI SPL (09418) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE ADI SPL
  • Number
  • 09418
Advertisement

09418 Pnbe Adi Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Thivim (THVM). Pnbe Adi Spl covers total journey of 1144 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 16:00 it arrives at Thivim. 09418 Pnbe Adi Spl has total 20 stopping station like PANVEL (PNVL), CHIPLUN (CHI), KANKAVALI (KKW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09418 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1144Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PNBE ADI SPL - 09418 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 963 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADURE
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1109 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE ADI SPL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

PNBE ADI SPL (09418) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time PNBE ADI SPL take to reach THIVIM Railway Station?

PNBE ADI SPL reach on day 3 to THIVIM Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE ADI SPL at THIVIM Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by PNBE ADI SPL?

PNBE ADI SPL covers 1144 km to reach THIVIM Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. PNBE ADI SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on