RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE ADI SPL (09418) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE ADI SPL
  • Number
  • 09418
Advertisement

09418 Pnbe Adi Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Sawantwadi Road (SWV). Pnbe Adi Spl covers total journey of 971 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 12:40 it arrives at Sawantwadi Road. 09418 Pnbe Adi Spl has total 21 stopping station like VASAI ROAD (BSR), CHIPLUN (CHI), RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09418 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE ADI SPL
  • 28th August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 971Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

PNBE ADI SPL - 09418 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 891 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 922 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE ADI SPL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

PNBE ADI SPL (09418) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time PNBE ADI SPL take to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

PNBE ADI SPL reach on day 2 to SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE ADI SPL at SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by PNBE ADI SPL?

PNBE ADI SPL covers 971 km to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PNBE ADI SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on