RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

OKHA PASSENGER (59547) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • OKHA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59547
Advertisement

59547 Okha Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Rajkot Jn (RJT). Okha Passenger covers total journey of 246 kilometers. At 12:00 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 20:40 it arrives at Rajkot Jn. 59547 Okha Passenger has total 32 stopping station like VIRAMGAM JN (VG), DIGSAR (DXR), WANKANER JN (WKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59547 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the OKHA PASSENGER
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 17 Min
  • 16th February
  • 16 Min
  • 15th February
  • 2 Hr 10 Min
  • 14th February
  • 14 Min
  • 13th February
  • 13 Min
  • 12th February
  • 12 Min
  • 11th February
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 246Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

OKHA PASSENGER - 59547 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBLI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANAND
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHARODI
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIROCHANNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHVADA
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABLI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHTAR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMARAJ
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGSAR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPARDA
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAGDIYA
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAN JN
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHAMANCHI
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALADI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNSERIYA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER CITY
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARSAR
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHAWADAR
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAKOT
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHORANA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILESHWAR
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time OKHA PASSENGER depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

OKHA PASSENGER (59547) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 12:00.

How much time OKHA PASSENGER take to reach RAJKOT JN Railway Station?

OKHA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RAJKOT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of OKHA PASSENGER at RAJKOT JN Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by OKHA PASSENGER?

OKHA PASSENGER covers 246 km to reach RAJKOT JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. OKHA PASSENGER passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on