RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

OKHA PASSENGER (59547) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • OKHA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59547
Advertisement

59547 Okha Passenger is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Okha (OKHA). Okha Passenger covers total journey of 499 kilometers. At 22:20 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 05:30 it arrives at Okha. 59547 Okha Passenger has total 18 stopping station like ALIA BADA (ALB), KANALAS JN (KNLS), BHATIYA (BHTA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59547 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the OKHA PASSENGER
  • 25th February
  • 51 Min
  • 24th February
  • 40 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 14 Min
  • 21st February
  • 50 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 70 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 499Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

OKHA PASSENGER - 59547 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADADHARI
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HADMATIYA JN
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAM WANTHALI
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIA BADA
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKHABAWAL
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANALAS JN
  • Arrival 01:31
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATEL
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPALKA
  • Arrival 02:41
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATIYA
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARVALA
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMRANA
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MITHAPUR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time OKHA PASSENGER depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

OKHA PASSENGER (59547) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 22:20.

How much time OKHA PASSENGER take to reach OKHA Railway Station?

OKHA PASSENGER reach on day 3 to OKHA Railway Station. The arrival time of OKHA PASSENGER at OKHA Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by OKHA PASSENGER?

OKHA PASSENGER covers 499 km to reach OKHA Railway Station at average speed of 70 km/hr. OKHA PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on