RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

OKHA PASSENGER (59547) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • OKHA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59547
Advertisement

59547 Okha Passenger is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Okha (OKHA). Okha Passenger covers total journey of 499 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 05:30 it arrives at Okha. 59547 Okha Passenger has total 49 stopping station like LAKHTAR (LTR), WANKANER JN (WKR), HAPA (HAPA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59547 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the OKHA PASSENGER
  • 17th October
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 14th October
  • 12 Min
  • 13th October
  • 52 Min
  • 12th October
  • 50 Min
  • 11th October
  • 46 Min
  • 10th October
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 499Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

OKHA PASSENGER - 59547 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBLI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANAND
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHARODI
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIROCHANNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHVADA
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABLI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LILAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHTAR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAMARAJ
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGSAR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPARDA
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAGDIYA
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THAN JN
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHAMANCHI
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALADI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNSERIYA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER CITY
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMARSAR
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHAWADAR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAKOT
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHORANA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILESHWAR
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADADHARI
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HADMATIYA JN
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAM WANTHALI
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIA BADA
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKHABAWAL
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANALAS JN
  • Arrival 01:31
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATEL
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPALKA
  • Arrival 02:41
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATIYA
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARVALA
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMRANA
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MITHAPUR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time OKHA PASSENGER depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

OKHA PASSENGER (59547) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time OKHA PASSENGER take to reach OKHA Railway Station?

OKHA PASSENGER reach on day 3 to OKHA Railway Station. The arrival time of OKHA PASSENGER at OKHA Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by OKHA PASSENGER?

OKHA PASSENGER covers 499 km to reach OKHA Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. OKHA PASSENGER passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on