RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI SVDK EXPRESS (19415) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI SVDK EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19415
Advertisement

19415 Adi Svdk Express is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Adi Svdk Express covers total journey of 1720 kilometers. At 19:05 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 06:50 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 19415 Adi Svdk Express has total 31 stopping station like MARWAR JN (MJ), DAUSA (DO), SIRSA (SSA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19415 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI SVDK EXPRESS
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • 4 Min
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 1st September
  • RT
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1720Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

ADI SVDK EXPRESS - 19415 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 778 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 934 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1076 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1542 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1642 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1695 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1720 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI SVDK EXPRESS depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI SVDK EXPRESS (19415) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 19:05.

How much time ADI SVDK EXPRESS take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

ADI SVDK EXPRESS reach on day 4 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI SVDK EXPRESS at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 06:50.

Distance covered by ADI SVDK EXPRESS?

ADI SVDK EXPRESS covers 1720 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. ADI SVDK EXPRESS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on