RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI SVDK EXPRESS (19415) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI SVDK EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19415
Advertisement

19415 Adi Svdk Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Adi Svdk Express covers total journey of 1736 kilometers. At 19:05 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 06:50 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 19415 Adi Svdk Express has total 31 stopping station like MARWAR JN (MJ), DAUSA (DO), SIRSA (SSA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19415 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI SVDK EXPRESS
  • 17th February
  • 18 Min
  • 10th February
  • 11 Min
  • 3rd February
  • 4 Min
  • 20th January
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • 6th January
  • 25 Min
  • 30th December
  • 8 Hr 25 Min
  • 23rd December
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1736Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

ADI SVDK EXPRESS - 19415 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 777 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1736 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI SVDK EXPRESS depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI SVDK EXPRESS (19415) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 19:05.

How much time ADI SVDK EXPRESS take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

ADI SVDK EXPRESS reach on day 3 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI SVDK EXPRESS at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 06:50.

Distance covered by ADI SVDK EXPRESS?

ADI SVDK EXPRESS covers 1736 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. ADI SVDK EXPRESS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on