RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT JYG SPL (04034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT JYG SPL
  • Number
  • 04034
Advertisement

04034 Anvt Jyg Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) and Delhi (DLI). Anvt Jyg Spl covers total journey of 654 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Shmata Vd Katra and at 04:30 it arrives at Delhi. 04034 Anvt Jyg Spl has total 22 stopping station like KATHUA (KTHU), PHAGWARA JN (PGW), PANIPAT JN (PNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04034 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 654Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANVT JYG SPL - 04034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJIYPUR JAMMU
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRA NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUKERIAN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DASUYA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT JYG SPL depart from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

ANVT JYG SPL (04034) departs from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time ANVT JYG SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

ANVT JYG SPL reach on day 3 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT JYG SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 04:30.

Distance covered by ANVT JYG SPL?

ANVT JYG SPL covers 654 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. ANVT JYG SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on