RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI BE PASSENGR (54078) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI BE PASSENGR
  • Number
  • 54078
Advertisement

54078 Dli Be Passengr is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Bareilly (BE). Dli Be Passengr covers total journey of 274 kilometers. At 23:50 it departs from Delhi and at 09:45 it arrives at Bareilly. 54078 Dli Be Passengr has total 35 stopping station like SIMBHOOLI (SMBL), LODIPUR BISHNPR (LDP), SISARKA (SSKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54078 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI BE PASSENGR
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 274Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI BE PASSENGR - 54078 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DASNA
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR BR
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAFURPUR
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAIALSA
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAKIMPUR
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LODIPUR BISHNPR
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MACHARYA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDARKHI
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JARGAON
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUMTHAL
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SISARKA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURUA KHERA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANGA
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI BE PASSENGR depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI BE PASSENGR (54078) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 23:50.

How much time DLI BE PASSENGR take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

DLI BE PASSENGR reach on day 3 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI BE PASSENGR at BAREILLY Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by DLI BE PASSENGR?

DLI BE PASSENGR covers 274 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. DLI BE PASSENGR passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on