RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI FKA EXP (14731) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI FKA EXP
  • Number
  • 14731
Advertisement

14731 Dli Fka Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Bhatinda Jn (BTI). Dli Fka Exp covers total journey of 337 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Delhi and at 21:15 it arrives at Bhatinda Jn. 14731 Dli Fka Exp has total 20 stopping station like SAMPLA (SPZ), HANSI (HNS), DING (DING) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14731 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI FKA EXP
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 25th April
  • 34 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 7 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 13 Min
  • 21st April
  • 4 Min
  • 15th April
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 337Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI FKA EXP - 14731 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALANAUR KALAN
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI FKA EXP depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI FKA EXP (14731) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time DLI FKA EXP take to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

DLI FKA EXP reach on day 2 to BHATINDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI FKA EXP at BHATINDA JN Railway Station is 21:15.

Distance covered by DLI FKA EXP?

DLI FKA EXP covers 337 km to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. DLI FKA EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on