RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI FKA EXP (14731) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI FKA EXP
  • Number
  • 14731
Advertisement

14731 Dli Fka Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Fazilka (FKA). Dli Fka Exp covers total journey of 522 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Delhi and at 01:00 it arrives at Fazilka. 14731 Dli Fka Exp has total 28 stopping station like KARNAL (KUN), NABHA (NBA), GONEANA B JAGTA (GNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14731 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI FKA EXP
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • 10 Min
  • 16th August
  • 6 Min
  • 15th August
  • 34 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 522Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI FKA EXP - 14731 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABHA
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 9 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPA
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUCHCHU
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARIWALA
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUKTSAR
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHEWALI
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAZILKA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI FKA EXP depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI FKA EXP (14731) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time DLI FKA EXP take to reach FAZILKA Railway Station?

DLI FKA EXP reach on day 3 to FAZILKA Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI FKA EXP at FAZILKA Railway Station is 01:00.

Distance covered by DLI FKA EXP?

DLI FKA EXP covers 522 km to reach FAZILKA Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. DLI FKA EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on