RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTI- SOG PASSANGER (59711) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BTI- SOG PASSANGER
  • Number
  • 59711
Advertisement

59711 Bti- Sog Passanger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhatinda Jn (BTI) and Suratgarh Jn (SOG). Bti- Sog Passanger covers total journey of 142 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Bhatinda Jn and at 18:00 it arrives at Suratgarh Jn. 59711 Bti- Sog Passanger has total 17 stopping station like PATHRALA (PTRL), SANGARIA (SGRA), DABLI RATHAN (DBI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59711 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BTI- SOG PASSANGER
  • 22nd April
  • 6 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 27 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 142Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BTI- SOG PASSANGER - 59711 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAR SHNEWALA
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGAT
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGWALI
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRALA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI DABWALI
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRANG KHERA
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHABAN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGARIA
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAKSAR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAN
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABLI RATHAN
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILI BANGAN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARPURA RATHAN
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGMAHAL
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTI- SOG PASSANGER depart from BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

BTI- SOG PASSANGER (59711) departs from BHATINDA JN Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time BTI- SOG PASSANGER take to reach SURATGARH JN Railway Station?

BTI- SOG PASSANGER reach on day 1 to SURATGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BTI- SOG PASSANGER at SURATGARH JN Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by BTI- SOG PASSANGER?

BTI- SOG PASSANGER covers 142 km to reach SURATGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. BTI- SOG PASSANGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on