RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS-BKN SPL (04732) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS-BKN SPL
  • Number
  • 04732
Advertisement

04732 Bdts-bkn Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Bdts-bkn Spl covers total journey of 1528 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 23:50 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 04732 Bdts-bkn Spl has total 24 stopping station like BHARUCH JN (BH), SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM), LACHHMANGARH SK (LNH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04732 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS-BKN SPL
  • 30th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1528Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BDTS-BKN SPL - 04732 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOMUN SAMOD
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LACHHMANGARH SK
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR SKHWTI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1391 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1528 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS-BKN SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS-BKN SPL (04732) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time BDTS-BKN SPL take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BDTS-BKN SPL reach on day 3 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS-BKN SPL at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 23:50.

Distance covered by BDTS-BKN SPL?

BDTS-BKN SPL covers 1528 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. BDTS-BKN SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on