RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-SRE MEMU (64557) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-SRE MEMU
  • Number
  • 64557
Advertisement

64557 Dli-sre Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Saharanpur (SRE). Dli-sre Memu covers total journey of 181 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Delhi and at 21:50 it arrives at Saharanpur. 64557 Dli-sre Memu has total 28 stopping station like DUHAI (DXH), PABLI KHAS (PQY), BAMANHERI (BMHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64557 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-SRE MEMU
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 181Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-SRE MEMU - 64557 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULDHAR
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHAI
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINPUR
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPUR
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PABLI KHAS
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURALA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHOTI TANDA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSURPUR
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARUDA NARAA
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANHERI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHANA KALAN
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALHERI BUZURG
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAL
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-SRE MEMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-SRE MEMU (64557) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time DLI-SRE MEMU take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

DLI-SRE MEMU reach on day 1 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-SRE MEMU at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 21:50.

Distance covered by DLI-SRE MEMU?

DLI-SRE MEMU covers 181 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. DLI-SRE MEMU passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on