RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRE - LKO PASS. (54252) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRE - LKO PASS.
  • Number
  • 54252
Advertisement

54252 Sre - Lko Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Sre - Lko Pass. covers total journey of 518 kilometers. At 08:10 it departs from Saharanpur and at 04:25 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 54252 Sre - Lko Pass. has total 74 stopping station like NAGINA (NGG), DUGANPUR (DUN), KAHILIYA (KH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54252 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRE - LKO PASS.
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 518Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRE - LKO PASS. - 54252 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALIAKHERI
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNEHTI KHARKHR
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHODIALA
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IQBALPUR
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANDHERA
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANDAURA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSNI
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAISI
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAWALI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDOK
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZZAMPUR NRYN
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAZALPUR
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHADPUR
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUNDKI
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGINA
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURAINI
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBWALA
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRAJ MAL
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEOHARA
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEWA NAWADA
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTH
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATLABPUR
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGHWANPUR
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARTHALA
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHGHAR
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALPATPUR
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDHA PANDE
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHZAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMORA
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGANPUR
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MILAK
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARIA SADAT
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANETA
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITAURA
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA KHERA
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CLUTTERBUCKGANJ
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CANTT
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASURIYA
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TISUA
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRANPUR KATRA
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTHRA
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHILIYA
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALGAWAN
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TODARPUR
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHTAGOKUL
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURHA
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MASIT
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGHAULI
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALELNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMAR TALI
  • Arrival 01:01
  • Departure 01:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 01:11
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAHIMABAD
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILAWARNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:36
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALIHABAD
  • Arrival 01:46
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKORI
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRE - LKO PASS. depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

SRE - LKO PASS. (54252) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 08:10.

How much time SRE - LKO PASS. take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

SRE - LKO PASS. reach on day 2 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of SRE - LKO PASS. at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 04:25.

Distance covered by SRE - LKO PASS.?

SRE - LKO PASS. covers 518 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. SRE - LKO PASS. passes through 74 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on