RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-FD PASSENGER (54232) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-FD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54232
Advertisement

54232 Lko-fd Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Faizabad Jn (FD). Lko-fd Passenger covers total journey of 127 kilometers. At 04:25 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 08:55 it arrives at Faizabad Jn. 54232 Lko-fd Passenger has total 18 stopping station like BARABANKI JN (BBK), DARYABAD (DYD), GAURIYAMAU (GMU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54232 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-FD PASSENGER
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 127Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-FD PASSENGER - 54232 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASULL
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFDARGANJ
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDKHANPUR
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRANGA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAUZAGAON
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIYAMAU
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAGAON
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORAKOT
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHWAL
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALARPUR
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-FD PASSENGER depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO-FD PASSENGER (54232) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 04:25.

How much time LKO-FD PASSENGER take to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station?

LKO-FD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to FAIZABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-FD PASSENGER at FAIZABAD JN Railway Station is 08:55.

Distance covered by LKO-FD PASSENGER?

LKO-FD PASSENGER covers 127 km to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. LKO-FD PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on