RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO PYG PASS (54254) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO PYG PASS
  • Number
  • 54254
Advertisement

54254 Lko Pyg Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Prayag (PRG). Lko Pyg Pass covers total journey of 226 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 12:55 it arrives at Prayag. 54254 Lko Pyg Pass has total 32 stopping station like HARCHANDPUR (HCP), GAURIGANJ (GNG), PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54254 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO PYG PASS
  • 26th August
  • 3 Hr 46 Min
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • 17 Min
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • 2 Hr 48 Min
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 226Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO PYG PASS - 54254 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAMAU
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FURSATGANJ
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASIMPUR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAKHAJURI
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISRAULI
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHAJIPUR HALT
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGESHARGANJ
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPIA MAU
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNATHGANJ
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRGANJ
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU AIMMA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAITH
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO PYG PASS depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO PYG PASS (54254) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time LKO PYG PASS take to reach PRAYAG Railway Station?

LKO PYG PASS reach on day 1 to PRAYAG Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO PYG PASS at PRAYAG Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by LKO PYG PASS?

LKO PYG PASS covers 226 km to reach PRAYAG Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. LKO PYG PASS passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on