RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO PYG PASS (54254) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO PYG PASS
  • Number
  • 54254
Advertisement

54254 Lko Pyg Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and (PYGS). Lko Pyg Pass covers total journey of 228 kilometers. At 05:25 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 13:25 it arrives at . 54254 Lko Pyg Pass has total 33 stopping station like HARCHANDPUR (HCP), GAURIGANJ (GNG), PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54254 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO PYG PASS
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 228Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO PYG PASS - 54254 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAMAU
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FURSATGANJ
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASIMPUR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAKHAJURI
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISRAULI
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHAJIPUR HALT
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGESHARGANJ
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPIA MAU
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNATHGANJ
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRGANJ
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU AIMMA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAITH
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO PYG PASS depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO PYG PASS (54254) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 05:25.

How much time LKO PYG PASS take to reach Railway Station?

LKO PYG PASS reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO PYG PASS at Railway Station is 13:25.

Distance covered by LKO PYG PASS?

LKO PYG PASS covers 228 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. LKO PYG PASS passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on