RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UCR-CNB-PASS (54101) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UCR-CNB-PASS
  • Number
  • 54101
Advertisement

54101 Ucr-cnb-pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (PYGS) and Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA). Ucr-cnb-pass covers total journey of 213 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from and at 23:30 it arrives at Kanpur Anwrganj. 54101 Ucr-cnb-pass has total 36 stopping station like GARHI MANIKPUR (GRMR), BAHAI (BYQ), TIKAULI RAWATPR (TKRP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54101 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UCR-CNB-PASS
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 213Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UCR-CNB-PASS - 54101 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI GOPAL
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAMPUR
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRI
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARKHA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISHARDASPUR
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHLEPUR
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALPUR DHAI
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARARA BUZURG
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALMAU JN
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAI
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGANJ
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHASTA HALT
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHURAJ SINGH
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAISWARA
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKIA
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDEMAU
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGHAPUR
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHA HALT
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKAULI RAWATPR
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAND HAMIRPUR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHALGANJ
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORARI
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UCR-CNB-PASS depart from Railway Station?

UCR-CNB-PASS (54101) departs from Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time UCR-CNB-PASS take to reach KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station?

UCR-CNB-PASS reach on day 1 to KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of UCR-CNB-PASS at KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by UCR-CNB-PASS?

UCR-CNB-PASS covers 213 km to reach KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. UCR-CNB-PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on