RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UCR-CNB-PASS (54101) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name UCR-CNB-PASS
Number 54101
Source (PYGS)
Destination KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)
Advertisement

54101 Ucr-cnb-pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (PYGS) and Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA). Ucr-cnb-pass covers total journey of 213 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from and at 23:30 it arrives at Kanpur Anwrganj. 54101 Ucr-cnb-pass has total 36 stopping station like GARHI MANIKPUR (GRMR), BAHAI (BYQ), TIKAULI RAWATPR (TKRP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54101 Running status

Last one week running status of the UCR-CNB-PASS
25th February RT
2nd December RT
27th July RT
17th July RT
15th July RT
19th June RT
28th May RT
27th April RT
Current Location of the Train (25th February) ( PYGS )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 31 km/hr
Journey Distance 213Km.
Train Travel Time 7 Hr .
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

UCR-CNB-PASS - 54101 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations Arrival starts Departure 16:30 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations PRAYAG Arrival 16:50 Departure 16:52 Halt 2 m Distance 2 km Day 1
Stations PHAPHAMAU JN Arrival 17:05 Departure 17:06 Halt 1 m Distance 9 km Day 1
Stations SARAI GOPAL Arrival 17:12 Departure 17:13 Halt 1 m Distance 14 km Day 1
Stations ATRAMPUR Arrival 17:21 Departure 17:22 Halt 1 m Distance 23 km Day 1
Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD Arrival 17:33 Departure 17:34 Halt 1 m Distance 30 km Day 1
Stations LALGOPALGANJ Arrival 17:43 Departure 17:44 Halt 1 m Distance 37 km Day 1
Stations BHADRI Arrival 17:52 Departure 17:53 Halt 1 m Distance 44 km Day 1
Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ Arrival 18:05 Departure 18:07 Halt 2 m Distance 51 km Day 1
Stations GARHI MANIKPUR Arrival 18:19 Departure 18:20 Halt 1 m Distance 63 km Day 1
Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD Arrival 18:30 Departure 18:31 Halt 1 m Distance 70 km Day 1
Stations ARKHA Arrival 18:40 Departure 18:41 Halt 1 m Distance 79 km Day 1
Stations UNCHAHAR JN Arrival 18:46 Departure 18:48 Halt 2 m Distance 81 km Day 1
Stations ISHARDASPUR Arrival 18:58 Departure 18:59 Halt 1 m Distance 88 km Day 1
Stations MANJHLEPUR Arrival 19:09 Departure 19:10 Halt 1 m Distance 92 km Day 1
Stations JALALPUR DHAI Arrival 19:19 Departure 19:20 Halt 1 m Distance 100 km Day 1
Stations BARARA BUZURG Arrival 19:29 Departure 19:30 Halt 1 m Distance 107 km Day 1
Stations DALMAU JN Arrival 19:42 Departure 19:44 Halt 2 m Distance 113 km Day 1
Stations BAHAI Arrival 20:02 Departure 20:03 Halt 1 m Distance 120 km Day 1
Stations LALGANJ Arrival 20:11 Departure 20:13 Halt 2 m Distance 126 km Day 1
Stations NIHASTA HALT Arrival 20:21 Departure 20:22 Halt 1 m Distance 134 km Day 1
Stations RAGHURAJ SINGH Arrival 20:31 Departure 20:32 Halt 1 m Distance 139 km Day 1
Stations BAISWARA Arrival 20:41 Departure 20:42 Halt 1 m Distance 145 km Day 1
Stations TAKIA Arrival 20:50 Departure 20:51 Halt 1 m Distance 151 km Day 1
Stations INDEMAU Arrival 20:58 Departure 20:59 Halt 1 m Distance 156 km Day 1
Stations BIGHAPUR Arrival 21:07 Departure 21:08 Halt 1 m Distance 161 km Day 1
Stations KULHA HALT Arrival 21:14 Departure 21:15 Halt 1 m Distance 164 km Day 1
Stations TIKAULI RAWATPR Arrival 21:23 Departure 21:24 Halt 1 m Distance 170 km Day 1
Stations BAND HAMIRPUR Arrival 21:30 Departure 21:31 Halt 1 m Distance 174 km Day 1
Stations ACHALGANJ Arrival 21:38 Departure 21:39 Halt 1 m Distance 178 km Day 1
Stations KORARI Arrival 21:45 Departure 21:46 Halt 1 m Distance 182 km Day 1
Stations UNNAO JN Arrival 22:24 Departure 22:26 Halt 2 m Distance 193 km Day 1
Stations MAGARWARA Arrival 22:39 Departure 22:40 Halt 1 m Distance 199 km Day 1
Stations KANPUR BGE L BK Arrival 22:53 Departure 22:54 Halt 1 m Distance 207 km Day 1
Stations KANPUR CENTRAL Arrival 23:05 Departure 23:10 Halt 5 m Distance 211 km Day 1
Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ Arrival 23:30 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 213 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UCR-CNB-PASS depart from Railway Station?

UCR-CNB-PASS (54101) departs from Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time UCR-CNB-PASS take to reach KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station?

UCR-CNB-PASS reach on day 1 to KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of UCR-CNB-PASS at KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by UCR-CNB-PASS?

UCR-CNB-PASS covers 213 km to reach KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. UCR-CNB-PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
PRG-CNB EXP 14101 Source Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on All Days
PRG LKO INTRCTY 14209 Source Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on All Days
GANGA GOMTI EXP 14215 Source Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on All Days
UNCHAHAR EXP 14217 Source Destination CHANDIGARH Runs on All Days
PRG BE EXPRESS 14307 Source Destination BAREILLY Runs on All Days
NAUCHANDI EXP 14511 Source Destination SAHARANPUR Runs on All Days
PYG LKO PASS 54253 Source Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on All Days
PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 54377 Source Destination BAREILLY Runs on All Days
PRG- JNU PASS. 54375 Source Destination JAUNPUR JN Runs on All Days
PRG-BE PASS. 54371 Source Destination FAIZABAD JN Runs on All Days
PRG-FD PASSENGER 54373 Source Destination FAIZABAD JN Runs on All Days
PRG-GCT DEMU 75116 Source Destination GHAZIPUR CITY Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
UCR-CNB-PASS 54101 Source Destination KANPUR ANWRGANJ Runs on All Days
PYG HW EXP 14229 Source Destination Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
MANWAR SANGM EXP 14231 Source Destination BASTI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
SARYU EXPRESS 14233 Source Destination MANKAPUR JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
CPA-FD EXPRESS TRAIN 14222 Source KANPUR ANWRGANJ Destination FAIZABAD JN Runs on All Days
CHAURICHAURAEXP 15003 Source KANPUR ANWRGANJ Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on All Days
CNB-KSJ-EXP 15037 Source KANPUR ANWRGANJ Destination KASGANJ Runs on All Days
FBD-KSJ-EXP 15039 Source KANPUR ANWRGANJ Destination KASGANJ Runs on All Days
CNB-LKO MEMU 64202 Source KANPUR ANWRGANJ Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS 54102 Source KANPUR ANWRGANJ Destination Runs on All Days
CNB-FBD PASS. 54157 Source KANPUR ANWRGANJ Destination FARRUKHABAD Runs on All Days
CHAURICHAURA EXP SPL 05003 Source KANPUR ANWRGANJ Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on All Days