RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UCR-CNB-PASS (54101) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UCR-CNB-PASS
  • Number
  • 54101
Advertisement

54101 Ucr-cnb-pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Prayag (PRG) and Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA). Ucr-cnb-pass covers total journey of 211 kilometers. At 16:55 it departs from Prayag and at 23:30 it arrives at Kanpur Anwrganj. 54101 Ucr-cnb-pass has total 35 stopping station like GARHI MANIKPUR (GRMR), DALMAU JN (DMW), BIGHAPUR (BQP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54101 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UCR-CNB-PASS
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd May
  • 24 Min
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • 56 Min
  • 20th May
  • 17 Min
  • 19th May
  • 3 Hr 4 Min
  • 17th May
  • 43 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 211Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UCR-CNB-PASS - 54101 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI GOPAL
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAMPUR
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRI
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARKHA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISHARDASPUR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHLEPUR
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALPUR DHAI
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARARA BUZURG
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALMAU JN
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAI
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGANJ
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHASTA HALT
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHURAJ SINGH
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAISWARA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKIA
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDEMAU
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGHAPUR
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHA HALT
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKAULI RAWATPR
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAND HAMIRPUR
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHALGANJ
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORARI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UCR-CNB-PASS depart from PRAYAG Railway Station?

UCR-CNB-PASS (54101) departs from PRAYAG Railway Station at 16:55.

How much time UCR-CNB-PASS take to reach KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station?

UCR-CNB-PASS reach on day 1 to KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of UCR-CNB-PASS at KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by UCR-CNB-PASS?

UCR-CNB-PASS covers 211 km to reach KANPUR ANWRGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. UCR-CNB-PASS passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on