RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRG LKO INTRCTY (14209) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRG LKO INTRCTY
  • Number
  • 14209
Advertisement

14209 Prg Lko Intrcty is a -- (--) which is running between Prayag Ghat (PYG) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Prg Lko Intrcty covers total journey of 197 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Prayag Ghat and at 19:25 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 14209 Prg Lko Intrcty has total 9 stopping station like KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM), RAE BARELI JN (RBL), BACHHRAWAN (BCN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14209 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRG LKO INTRCTY
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • 15 Min
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 197Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRG LKO INTRCTY - 14209 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PRAYAG GHAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRG LKO INTRCTY depart from PRAYAG GHAT Railway Station?

PRG LKO INTRCTY (14209) departs from PRAYAG GHAT Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time PRG LKO INTRCTY take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

PRG LKO INTRCTY reach on day 2 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of PRG LKO INTRCTY at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 19:25.

Distance covered by PRG LKO INTRCTY?

PRG LKO INTRCTY covers 197 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PRG LKO INTRCTY passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on