RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRG LKO INTRCTY (14209) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRG LKO INTRCTY
  • Number
  • 14209
Advertisement

14209 Prg Lko Intrcty is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between (PYGS) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Prg Lko Intrcty covers total journey of 197 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from and at 19:25 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 14209 Prg Lko Intrcty has total 8 stopping station like UNCHAHAR JN (UCR), HARCHANDPUR (HCP), NIGOHAN (NHN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14209 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRG LKO INTRCTY
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 197Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRG LKO INTRCTY - 14209 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRG LKO INTRCTY depart from Railway Station?

PRG LKO INTRCTY (14209) departs from Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time PRG LKO INTRCTY take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

PRG LKO INTRCTY reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of PRG LKO INTRCTY at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 19:25.

Distance covered by PRG LKO INTRCTY?

PRG LKO INTRCTY covers 197 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. PRG LKO INTRCTY passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on