RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-BSB PASS (54256) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-BSB PASS
  • Number
  • 54256
Advertisement

54256 Lko-bsb Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Lko-bsb Pass covers total journey of 301 kilometers. At 11:10 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 21:20 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 54256 Lko-bsb Pass has total 42 stopping station like RAE BARELI JN (RBL), SAHAJIPUR HALT (SHJP), NIBHAPUR (NBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54256 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-BSB PASS
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 301Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-BSB PASS - 54256 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAMAU
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FURSATGANJ
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASIMPUR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAKHAJURI
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MISRAULI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHAJIPUR HALT
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGESHARGANJ
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILBILA JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHIGANJ
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANDUPUR
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUWANSA
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHPUR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIBHAPUR
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI KANSRAI
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MONDH
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSIPUR
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPSETI
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWAPURI
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUKHANDI
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHRA
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-BSB PASS depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO-BSB PASS (54256) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 11:10.

How much time LKO-BSB PASS take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

LKO-BSB PASS reach on day 1 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-BSB PASS at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 21:20.

Distance covered by LKO-BSB PASS?

LKO-BSB PASS covers 301 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. LKO-BSB PASS passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on