RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ ANVT SPECIAL (04051) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ ANVT SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 04051
Advertisement

04051 Kyq Anvt Special is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Daurai (DOZ). Kyq Anvt Special covers total journey of 450 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from New Delhi and at 13:15 it arrives at Daurai. 04051 Kyq Anvt Special has total 11 stopping station like GURGAON (GGN), ALWAR JN (AWR), GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04051 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KYQ ANVT SPECIAL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 5 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 450Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KYQ ANVT SPECIAL - 04051 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURAI
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ ANVT SPECIAL depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

KYQ ANVT SPECIAL (04051) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time KYQ ANVT SPECIAL take to reach DAURAI Railway Station?

KYQ ANVT SPECIAL reach on day 1 to DAURAI Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ ANVT SPECIAL at DAURAI Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by KYQ ANVT SPECIAL?

KYQ ANVT SPECIAL covers 450 km to reach DAURAI Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. KYQ ANVT SPECIAL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on