RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS BGP EXPRESS (12350) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS BGP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12350
Advertisement

12350 Ndls Bgp Express is a -- (--) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and (GODA). Ndls Bgp Express covers total journey of 1323 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from New Delhi and at 00:45 it arrives at . 12350 Ndls Bgp Express has total 16 stopping station like SASARAM (SSM), ABHAIPUR (AHA), BARAHAT (BHLE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12350 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS BGP EXPRESS
  • 21st June
  • 4 Min
  • 14th June
  • 8 Min
  • 7th June
  • 3 Min
  • 31st May
  • 2 Min
  • 24th May
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 17th May
  • 1 Min
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • 46 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1323Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

NDLS BGP EXPRESS - 12350 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 989 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1048 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1119 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1142 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1193 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAHAT
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDAR HILL
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HANSDIHA
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1323 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS BGP EXPRESS depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS BGP EXPRESS (12350) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time NDLS BGP EXPRESS take to reach Railway Station?

NDLS BGP EXPRESS reach on day 4 to Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS BGP EXPRESS at Railway Station is 00:45.

Distance covered by NDLS BGP EXPRESS?

NDLS BGP EXPRESS covers 1323 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. NDLS BGP EXPRESS passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on