RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS DBG SUVIDHA (82414) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS DBG SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82414
Advertisement

82414 Ndls Dbg Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Darbhanga Jn (DBG). Ndls Dbg Suvidha covers total journey of 1106 kilometers. At 00:20 it departs from New Delhi and at 23:15 it arrives at Darbhanga Jn. 82414 Ndls Dbg Suvidha has total 11 stopping station like BAREILLY (BE), GONDA JN (GD), GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82414 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS DBG SUVIDHA
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • 26th October
  • RT
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1106Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

NDLS DBG SUVIDHA - 82414 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 913 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS DBG SUVIDHA depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS DBG SUVIDHA (82414) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 00:20.

How much time NDLS DBG SUVIDHA take to reach DARBHANGA JN Railway Station?

NDLS DBG SUVIDHA reach on day 1 to DARBHANGA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS DBG SUVIDHA at DARBHANGA JN Railway Station is 23:15.

Distance covered by NDLS DBG SUVIDHA?

NDLS DBG SUVIDHA covers 1106 km to reach DARBHANGA JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. NDLS DBG SUVIDHA passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on